Zoznam družstiev

1 Free Fish Slovakia František Stacho Tomáš Stacho
2 CT Kraken-Pirko Baits
Marián Krajcik Marek Krajcik Tomáš Krajčovič
3 Zemnik-Bodovka Lk baits Kokavec Ľuboslav Kosut Dušan
4 Alien Carp SK Dávid Darnadi Peter Darnadi Tomáš Cabadaj
5 Hutibaits Michal Hutera Štefan Magdálik Matej Lipovský
6 CT LADA autofrim TT Lubos Vykydal František Hadviger Filip Hadviger
7 Mikbaits Rastislav Kuhajda Tomáš Mádr Petra Fraňová
8 Kapershop Igor Doktor Erik Hanakovič Michal Šimkovič
9 NoRespect Kimot – Mr.Fishing TEAM Marián Pribiš Maroš Briňarský Róbert Marinec Kačur L.
10 Orava team TMRT Marián Hurák Tibor Hurák Roman Hurák Marian Hurák
11 CT PATOTO Patrik Vacula Tomaš Červenák Tomáš Ragula
12 BP Baits team Pavol Bačik Imrich Kytka Miroslav Macho
13 Gula Carp TT Rastislav Kormút Bohuš Vrabec Filip Chocholoušek
14 Gabtom Tomáš Gabalec Tomáš Gabalec
15 JET FISH KK Václav Pětník Petr Svitek
16 Fishing Cartel Rybex Peter Kalinay Andrej Frano
17 Conquer SK Marko Búran Róbert Valenta Denis Búran
18 Killer carp team Andrej Zitto Stanislav Čeliga Ľudovít Repa Michal Krutý
19 CARPTROPHY Peter Laczko Marián Bernát Ján Bernát
20 Tropic Fishing – Mivardi Ľudovít Vítek Peter Slivka Martin Petržel
21 JET FISH RYBOCHŇAPI Daniel Wojkowski Tomáš Robenek Petr Ujčík
22 TEAM KORDA Andrej Jangl Lukáš Jankú Peter Grygařík Vladimír Capko
23 Starbaits SK Richard Ježík Lubomir Zabcik Miroslav Laurinc
24 Mastodont Baits Team SK Lukaš šamo Tomáš Šamo Andrej Arpaš D. Krydova
25 Alcarpone Trenčín Vladimír Ježík Dušan Truhlík
26 RSK (Rybársky spolok Kátlovce) Denis Uváček Alan Uváček
27 Mastodont Baits Jan Tolar Josef Janeček Jozef Dzurňák Marek Igaz
28 BUGS BAITS Marcel Frančok František Nemet Tomaš Moravčík
29 Caribbean Carp René Rusnák Marek Rusnák Martin Vido Samuel Glos
30 PrenájomSonarov Peter Hnat Matej Vitek Dušan Nemec
31 LT BAITS SK Daniel Heteš Stefan Munka Andrej Kostolansky
32 Free Fish Lukáš Malý Petr Pokornýi Filip Zeman
33 Amatéri PN Branislav Prummer Dušan Vičan Lubo Svíčka
34 CT Rybárstvo Trnava Otto Marčan Martin Tejbus Miloš Zachar
35 Chlpáči Milan Šípka Martin Bukový Richart Ernek Pavol Lenart
36 RADICAL FISHING Vladimír Remeň Milan Gubala
37 Starbaits No Compromise Gabriel Takáč Vladimír Hupka Horváth Karol
38  Team B+B Jirí Beníček Lukáš Bartek
39 CT KAPU-Stars Michal Porubský Libor Hangala Mikuláš Kollár